Lethalwow.com - Miss DeVille Profile
WatchWomensWrestling
Miss Deville

Real Name:
Kristin Bowman
Wrestling Names:
Miss DeVille
Height:
5'7"
Weight:
140 lb
Birthday:
December 16, 1985
Hometown:
New York City, New York
Debut:
December 2001
Trained by:
Dave Danger
Signature moves:
Northern Lights Suplex
Finishing moves:
Swanton bomb


All pictures are copyrighted by their respective owners.


Biography:

Championships & Accomplishments
    - Genesis Tag Team titles (w/ Steve Hunter)
    - World of Hurt Wrestling Women's title
    - NWA Impact Women's title


    Rankings, Awards & Tournaments
    - 2004: World of Hurt Wrestling Favorite Female Wrestler Award




Privacy Policy | Contact

1999 - 2013, Lethalwow.com, All other trademarks are property of their respective holders.