Lethalwow.com - Alexxis Nevaeh Profile
WatchWomensWrestling
Alexxis Nevaeh

Real Name:
Alisha Inacio
Wrestling Names:
Alexxis Nevaeh, Lexxus, Alexxus, Mercedes Steele (TNA)
Height:
5'5"
Weight:
120 lb
Birthday:
January 7, 1987
Hometown:
San Diego, California
Debut:
2006
Trained by:
Signature moves:
Finishing moves:


All pictures are copyrighted by their respective owners.

Links:

Lethalwow.com Exclusives:


Biography:

Championships & Accomplishments
    Wrestler Alexxis Nevaeh
    -Chaotic Wrestling Women's Championship
    -WSU Tag-Team Championship
    -NECW/World Women's Wrestling Championship

    Rankings, Awards & Tournaments
    - WSU Uncensored Rumble IV Winner



Privacy Policy | Contact

1999 - 2013, Lethalwow.com, All other trademarks are property of their respective holders.