Lethalwow.com - Kameo Profile
WatchWomensWrestling

Real Name:
Elizabeth Braddy
Wrestling Names:
Kameo
Height:
5'8"
Weight:
130 lb
Birthday:
December 4, 1980
Hometown:
Washington, North Carolina
Debut:
July 1998
Trained by:
C.W. Anderson; Sean Denny; Sonjay Dutt; Preston Quinn and Phil Brown
Signature moves:
Russian Leg Sweep, Leg trap sunset flip powerbomb
Finishing moves:
Dragon Sleeper, Spine bomb


All pictures are copyrighted by their respective owners.


Kameo - Biography:

Kameo: Championships & Accomplishments
    - XIW Women's title
    - NWA Virginia Women's title
    - NWA Impact Women's title
    - VCW Women's Championship
    - XPW Women's Championship

    Rankings, Awards & Tournaments
    -1999 SCW Manager of the Year




Privacy Policy | Contact

1999 - 2013, Lethalwow.com, All other trademarks are property of their respective holders.