Lethalwow.com - Jana Profile & Pictures
WatchWomensWrestling
Wrestler: Jana

Real Name:
Jana Malene
Wrestling Names:
Jana
Height:
5'5"
Weight:
155 lb
Date of Birth:
January 29, 1979
Hometown:
Hackensack, New Jersey
Debut:
2003
Trained by:
IWF Pro Wrestling School
Signature moves:
Cartwheel into splash
Finishing moves:
Face Buster, Jana-Vice


All pictures are copyrighted by their respective owners.


Jana - Biography:

Jana: Championships & Accomplishments
    Wrestler Jana
    -IWF Tag Team Champion (w/Steve Camacho)
    -IWF Junior Heavyweight Champion
    -Women Superstars Uncensored Spirit Title
    -ACWA World Women's Champion
    -Revival Championship Wrestling Women's Champion
    -WXW Women's Tag Team Champion (w/Cindy Rogers)



Privacy Policy | Contact

1999 - 2013, Lethalwow.com, All other trademarks are property of their respective holders.