Lethalwow.com - Crystal White Profile
WatchWomensWrestling

Real Name:
Crystal Carmichael
Wrestling/Modelling Name(s):
"The Diva" Crystal Carmichael, Crystal White, Diva Las Vegas
Height:
5'8"
Weight:
125 lb
Date of Birth:
October 3, 1981
Hometown:
Chicago, Illinois
Debut:
1999
Trained by:
Signature moves:
Somersault senton, leg Scissors
Finishing moves:
German Suplex, Angle Slam


All pictures are copyrighted by their respective owners.


Crystal Carmichael - Biography:

Crystal Carmichael: Championships & Accomplishments
    Crystal Carmichael
    - WCPW (Windy City Pro Wrestling)Women's Title





Privacy Policy | Contact

1999 - 2013, Lethalwow.com, All other trademarks are property of their respective holders.