Lethalwow.com - Wrestler: Alicia Profile
WatchWomensWrestling
Wrestler: Miss Alicia

Profile
Real Name:
Melinda Padovano
Wrestling Names:
Miss Alicia, Alicia, Charity (in Crush)
Height:
5'4"
Weight:
-
Date of Birth:
January 28, 1987
Hometown:
Hackensack, New Jersey
Debut:
2007
Trained by:
IWF/Kevin Knight, AWA Wrestling School
Signature moves:
Sitout Hiptoss, running butt-bump
Finishing moves:
Sitout scoop slam piledriver (The A-Bomb), Running big boot to a usually cornered opponent (Oral Fixation)


All pictures are copyrighted by their respective owners.

Links:

Biography:

Championships & Accomplishments
    Wrestler Miss Alicia
    -Women Superstars Uncensored (WSU) Championship (2X)
    -WSU Tag-Team Championship (w/ "Brooke Carter")
    -Stars and Stripes Championship Wrestling Women's Championship
    -World Xtreme Wrestling Women's Championship


    Rankings, Awards & Tournaments
    - Elite 8 Women's Tournament Winner(2005)



Privacy Policy | Contact

1999 - 2013, Lethalwow.com, All other trademarks are property of their respective holders.