Lethalwow.com - Kara Drew Profile
TNA Wrestling
Cherry - Kara Drew
    Profile/Facts
    Real Name: Kara Drew (More Real Names...)
    Wrestling Aliases: Cherry, Kara Slice, Cherry Pie, Miss Kara
    Height: 5ft 6in
    Weight: 130 lbs
    Birthday: July 15, 1975 (More Birthdays...)
    Eye Color: Blue - Hair Color: Light-brown
    Hometown: Morristown, New Jersey
    Debut: January 1999
    Trained by: East Coast Professional Wrestling
    Finisher/Favorite Movee(s): The Stunner
All pictures are copyrighted by their respective owners.




Biography


  • Kara Drew (Cherry): Championships & Accomplishments

    - Jersey Championship Wrestling Women's Champ







  • Privacy Policy | Contact

    1999 - 2013, Lethalwow.com
    Lethalwow.com is not affiliated with any indy or any other pro-wrestling federation. All other pictures and media files are copyrighted by their respective owners.